Loader

GROUT / SLURRY AGITATOR


Gearbox
various
Impeller type
various
Motor power
0,55÷130
Output speed
30 ÷ 130
Impeller Ø
500 ÷ 2000
Max shaft length
6000
Max weight
700 ÷ 1200

Agitator range for the suspension and homogenization of slurries, drilling mud and grout

• Up to 200 m3 volume mixing capacity with a single agitator per tank

• High-efficiency impellers for perfect mixing

Model KW RPM Ø D mm L maxi mm
SCC.110611,1906001600
SCC.110621,11206002150
SCP.150711,51007002300
SCT.150911,51309002500
SCP.220812,2808002500
SCT.221112,210011002600
SCT.30121310012002300
SCT.40131410013002700
SCT.40132410013003000
SCT.4014248514002500
SCT.40133410013003000
SCT.551315,511313002900
SCP.4014144214001900
SCP.4015344015002600
SEP.5516153616002600
SEP.7516153916003000
SEP.751717,53917002200
SEP.751727,53917002600
SEP.751517,54615003400
SEP.921617,54616003000
SEP.921719,23917002600
SEP.921629,24616003700
SEP.921729,23917002600
SEL.922019,27220002500
SEP.A11719,24217003000
SEL.A1181119218503400
SEL.A1201117820002500
SEL.A1202117820003700
SEL.A1221116922002700
The data indicated are not binding, PRO-DO-MIX® could change them at any time

Want more information?


    Privacy Disclaimer *Read and understood
    Marketing activities *I consentI do not consent